Klassement na ronde 10 |
Naam ELO Ptn Pres
1 Beukema Jasper (2191) 9.0/10 2256
2 Baselmans Luuk (1947) 7.5/10 2053
3 Wijgers Toon (2050) 7.5/10 2059
4 Osinga Angelique (1895) 7.0/10 2015
5 Van Der Graaf Andre (1872) 6.5/10 1957
6 Raats Joppe (1730) 5.5/10 1892
7 De Smedt Mark (1940) 5.5/10 1867
8 Baete Guy (1833) 5.0/10 1759
9 Plompen Wim (1752) 4.5/10 1761
10 Remijsen Dave (1850) 4.5/10 1696
11 Beukema Constantijn (1654) 4.5/10 1683
12 Demarre Jan (1786) 4.0/10 1742
13 Laporte Pol (1741) 4.0/10 1653
14 De Cap Jan (1447) 2.5/10 1518
15 Demarre Mathias (1455) 2.0/10 1364
16 Dewachter Luc (1595) 1.5/10 1437
17 Verbist Gustave (1333) 1.0/2 1213
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (21-09-2018) |
1 Demarre Jan ( 9) ( 4.0) 0-1 Beukema Jasper ( 1) ( 9.0)
2 Wijgers Toon ( 2) ( 7.5) 1-0 Plompen Wim (10) ( 4.5)
3 Laporte Pol (11) ( 4.0) 0-1 Baselmans Luuk ( 3) ( 7.5)
4 De Smedt Mark ( 4) ( 5.5) ½-½ Raats Joppe (12) ( 5.5)
5 Beukema Constantijn (13) ( 4.5) 0-1 Osinga Angelique ( 5) ( 7.0)
6 Van Der Graaf Andre ( 6) ( 6.5) 1-0 Dewachter Luc (14) ( 1.5)
7 Demarre Mathias (15) ( 2.0) 0-1 Remijsen Dave ( 7) ( 4.5)
8 Baete Guy ( 8) ( 5.0) ½-½ De Cap Jan (16) ( 2.5)
9 Verbist Gustave (17) ( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (21-09-2018) |
1 Beukema Jasper ( 1) ( 9.0) 1-0 Osinga Angelique ( 5) ( 7.0)
2 Remijsen Dave ( 7) ( 4.5) 0-1 Wijgers Toon ( 2) ( 7.5)
3 Baselmans Luuk ( 3) ( 7.5) 1-0 Verbist Gustave (17) ( 1.0)
4 Raats Joppe (12) ( 5.5) 1-0 Van Der Graaf Andre ( 6) ( 6.5)
5 De Cap Jan (16) ( 2.5) 0-1 De Smedt Mark ( 4) ( 5.5)
6 Demarre Jan ( 9) ( 4.0) 1-0 Baete Guy ( 8) ( 5.0)
7 Plompen Wim (10) ( 4.5) 1-0 Beukema Constantijn (13) ( 4.5)
8 Dewachter Luc (14) ( 1.5) ½-½ Laporte Pol (11) ( 4.0)
9 Demarre Mathias (15) ( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (21-09-2018) |
1 Wijgers Toon ( 2) ( 7.5) 0-1 Beukema Jasper ( 1) ( 9.0)
2 De Smedt Mark ( 4) ( 5.5) 0-1 Baselmans Luuk ( 3) ( 7.5)
3 Osinga Angelique ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0 Raats Joppe (12) ( 5.5)
4 Van Der Graaf Andre ( 6) ( 6.5) 1-0 Demarre Mathias (15) ( 2.0)
5 Remijsen Dave ( 7) ( 4.5) 1-0 Demarre Jan ( 9) ( 4.0)
6 Baete Guy ( 8) ( 5.0) 0-1 Plompen Wim (10) ( 4.5)
7 Laporte Pol (11) ( 4.0) 1-0 De Cap Jan (16) ( 2.5)
8 Beukema Constantijn (13) ( 4.5) 1-0 Dewachter Luc (14) ( 1.5)
Verbist Gustave ( 17)( 1.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (21-09-2018) |
1 Beukema Jasper ( 1) ( 9.0) 1-0 Baselmans Luuk ( 3) ( 7.5)
2 Osinga Angelique ( 5) ( 7.0) 0-1 Wijgers Toon ( 2) ( 7.5)
3 Plompen Wim (10) ( 4.5) 0-1 Van Der Graaf Andre ( 6) ( 6.5)
4 Raats Joppe (12) ( 5.5) 1-0 Remijsen Dave ( 7) ( 4.5)
5 Laporte Pol (11) ( 4.0) 0-1 De Smedt Mark ( 4) ( 5.5)
6 Demarre Mathias (15) ( 2.0) 1-0 Demarre Jan ( 9) ( 4.0)
7 De Cap Jan (16) ( 2.5) 0-1 Beukema Constantijn (13) ( 4.5)
8 Dewachter Luc (14) ( 1.5) 0-1 Baete Guy ( 8) ( 5.0)
Verbist Gustave ( 17)( 1.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 5 (21-09-2018) |
1 Van Der Graaf Andre ( 6) ( 6.5) 1-0 Beukema Jasper ( 1) ( 9.0)
2 Baselmans Luuk ( 3) ( 7.5) ½-½ Wijgers Toon ( 2) ( 7.5)
3 De Smedt Mark ( 4) ( 5.5) 1-0 Plompen Wim (10) ( 4.5)
4 Beukema Constantijn (13) ( 4.5) 0-1 Raats Joppe (12) ( 5.5)
5 Remijsen Dave ( 7) ( 4.5) 0-1 Osinga Angelique ( 5) ( 7.0)
6 Baete Guy ( 8) ( 5.0) 1-0 Demarre Mathias (15) ( 2.0)
7 Demarre Jan ( 9) ( 4.0) 1-0 Laporte Pol (11) ( 4.0)
8 De Cap Jan (16) ( 2.5) 1-0 Dewachter Luc (14) ( 1.5)
Verbist Gustave ( 17)( 1.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 6 (21-09-2018) |
1 Beukema Jasper ( 1) ( 9.0) 1-0 De Smedt Mark ( 4) ( 5.5)
2 Wijgers Toon ( 2) ( 7.5) 1-0 Van Der Graaf Andre ( 6) ( 6.5)
3 Raats Joppe (12) ( 5.5) 0-1 Baselmans Luuk ( 3) ( 7.5)
4 Osinga Angelique ( 5) ( 7.0) ½-½ Baete Guy ( 8) ( 5.0)
5 Demarre Mathias (15) ( 2.0) 0-1 Beukema Constantijn (13) ( 4.5)
6 Laporte Pol (11) ( 4.0) ½-½ Remijsen Dave ( 7) ( 4.5)
7 Plompen Wim (10) ( 4.5) 1-0 De Cap Jan (16) ( 2.5)
8 Dewachter Luc (14) ( 1.5) 0-1 Demarre Jan ( 9) ( 4.0)
Verbist Gustave ( 17)( 1.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 7 (21-09-2018) |
1 Raats Joppe (12) ( 5.5) 0-1 Beukema Jasper ( 1) ( 9.0)
2 Baselmans Luuk ( 3) ( 7.5) 1-0 Van Der Graaf Andre ( 6) ( 6.5)
3 De Smedt Mark ( 4) ( 5.5) 0-1 Wijgers Toon ( 2) ( 7.5)
4 Plompen Wim (10) ( 4.5) 0-1 Osinga Angelique ( 5) ( 7.0)
5 Demarre Jan ( 9) ( 4.0) 1-0 Beukema Constantijn (13) ( 4.5)
6 Baete Guy ( 8) ( 5.0) 1-0 Laporte Pol (11) ( 4.0)
7 Remijsen Dave ( 7) ( 4.5) 1-0 Dewachter Luc (14) ( 1.5)
8 De Cap Jan (16) ( 2.5) 1-0 Demarre Mathias (15) ( 2.0)
Verbist Gustave ( 17)( 1.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 8 (21-09-2018) |
1 Beukema Jasper ( 1) ( 9.0) 1-0 Baete Guy ( 8) ( 5.0)
2 Osinga Angelique ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0 Baselmans Luuk ( 3) ( 7.5)
3 Wijgers Toon ( 2) ( 7.5) 1-0 Demarre Jan ( 9) ( 4.0)
4 Van Der Graaf Andre ( 6) ( 6.5) 1-0 Remijsen Dave ( 7) ( 4.5)
5 Beukema Constantijn (13) ( 4.5) 0-1 De Smedt Mark ( 4) ( 5.5)
6 De Cap Jan (16) ( 2.5) 0-1 Raats Joppe (12) ( 5.5)
7 Laporte Pol (11) ( 4.0) ½-½ Plompen Wim (10) ( 4.5)
8 Dewachter Luc (14) ( 1.5) 1-0 Demarre Mathias (15) ( 2.0)
Verbist Gustave ( 17)( 1.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 9 (21-09-2018) |
1 Beukema Jasper ( 1) ( 9.0) 1-0 De Cap Jan (16) ( 2.5)
2 Raats Joppe (12) ( 5.5) 1-0 Wijgers Toon ( 2) ( 7.5)
3 Van Der Graaf Andre ( 6) ( 6.5) ½-½ Osinga Angelique ( 5) ( 7.0)
4 Baselmans Luuk ( 3) ( 7.5) 1-0 Baete Guy ( 8) ( 5.0)
5 Demarre Jan ( 9) ( 4.0) 0-1 De Smedt Mark ( 4) ( 5.5)
6 Remijsen Dave ( 7) ( 4.5) 0-1 Beukema Constantijn (13) ( 4.5)
7 Plompen Wim (10) ( 4.5) 1-0 Dewachter Luc (14) ( 1.5)
8 Demarre Mathias (15) ( 2.0) 0-1 Laporte Pol (11) ( 4.0)
Verbist Gustave ( 17)( 1.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 10 (21-09-2018) |
1 Dewachter Luc (14) ( 1.5) 0-1 Beukema Jasper ( 1) ( 9.0)
2 Baselmans Luuk ( 3) ( 7.5) 1-0 Plompen Wim (10) ( 4.5)
3 Wijgers Toon ( 2) ( 7.5) 1-0 Demarre Mathias (15) ( 2.0)
4 Osinga Angelique ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0 Demarre Jan ( 9) ( 4.0)
5 De Smedt Mark ( 4) ( 5.5) 0-1 Van Der Graaf Andre ( 6) ( 6.5)
6 Baete Guy ( 8) ( 5.0) 1-0 Raats Joppe (12) ( 5.5)
7 Beukema Constantijn (13) ( 4.5) ½-½ Laporte Pol (11) ( 4.0)
8 De Cap Jan (16) ( 2.5) 0-1 Remijsen Dave ( 7) ( 4.5)
Verbist Gustave ( 17)( 1.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|